Lawndale Youth Soccer Fall 2019 Schedule

4-5 Year Olds 

Games played on Field #1

Saturday, September 21st

9:00-Panthers vs Cobras

10:15-Sharks vs Hawks

11:30-Eagles vs Falcons

 

Saturday, October 5th

9:00-Eagles vs Cobras

10:15-Sharks vs Falcons

11:30-Hawks vs Panthers

 

Saturday, October 19th

9:00-Sharks vs Panthers

10:15-Falcons vs Cobras

11:30-Hawks vs Eagles

1-3 Grade Girls

Games played on Field #2

Saturday, September 21st

9am-Pride vs Royals

10am-Courage vs Dash

 

Saturday, September 28th

9am-Dash vs Pride

10am-Royals vs Courage

Saturday, October 5th

9am-Courage vs Pride 

10am-Royals vs Dash

Saturday, October 12th

9am-Dash vs Courage

10am-Royals vs Pride

Saturday, October 19th

9am-Courage vs Royals

10am-Pride vs Dash

Saturday, October 26th

9am-Dash vs Royals

10am-Pride vs Courage

Saturday, September 21st

9am-Pride vs Royals

10am-Courage vs Dash

 

Saturday, September 28th

9am-Dash vs Pride

10am-Royals vs Courage

Saturday, October 5th

9am-Courage vs Pride 

10am-Royals vs Dash

Saturday, October 12th

9am-Dash vs Courage

10am-Royals vs Pride

Saturday, October 19th

9am-Courage vs Royals

10am-Pride vs Dash

Saturday, October 26th

9am-Dash vs Royals

10am-Pride vs Courage

4-6 Grade Girls

All games at 2:00 PM

September 21st–Eclipse vs United

 

September 28th–United vs Eclipse

 

October 5th–Eclipse vs United

 

October 12th–United vs Eclipse

 

October 19th–Eclipse vs United

 

October 26th–United vs Eclipse

Saturday, September 28th

9:00-Falcons vs Hawks

10:15-Cobras vs Sharks

11:30-Panthers vs Eagles

Saturday, October 12th

9:00-Cobras vs Hawks

10:15-Panthers vs Falcons

11:30-Eagles vs Sharks

Saturday, October 26th

9:00-Cobras vs Panthers

10:15-Falcons vs Eagles

11:30-Hawks vs Sharks

1-3 Grade Boys

Games played on Field #2

Saturday, September 21st

11am-Cosmos vs Force

12pm-Fusion vs Dynamo

 

Saturday, September 28th

11am-Dynamos vs Cosmos 12pm-Force vs Fusion

 

Saturday, October 5th

11am-Cosmos vs Fusion

12pm-Force vs Dynamo

 

Saturday, October 12th

11am-Dynamo vs Fusion

12pm-Force vs Cosmos

 

Saturday, October 19th

11am-Cosmos vs Dynamo

12pm-Fusion vs Force

 

Saturday, October 26th

11am-Dynamo vs Force

12pm-Fusion vs Cosmos

Saturday, September 21st

11am-Cosmos vs Force

12pm-Fusion vs Dynamo

 

Saturday, September 28th

11am-Dynamos vs Cosmos 12pm-Force vs Fusion

 

Saturday, October 5th

11am-Cosmos vs Fusion

12pm-Force vs Dynamo

 

Saturday, October 12th

11am-Dynamo vs Fusion

12pm-Force vs Cosmos

 

Saturday, October 19th

11am-Cosmos vs Dynamo

12pm-Fusion vs Force

 

Saturday, October 26th

11am-Dynamo vs Force

12pm-Fusion vs Cosmos

4-6 Grade Boys

All games at 300 PM

September 21st–Crew vs Sounders

 

September 28th–Sounders vs Crew

 

October 5th–Crew vs Sounders

 

October 12th–Sounders vs Crew

 

October 19th–Crew vs Sounders

 

October 26th–Sounders vs Crew

3505 Lawndale Drive
Greensboro, NC 27408
  • Grey Facebook Icon
0

© 2020 by LAWNDALE BAPTIST CHURCH